We're sorry but this website doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
Gift Cards
Close
The Perfect Gift!
A
PLAZA
Gift Card!
One card to shop at
250+ retailers, including restaurants
TOUS
Uno de 50
Tous
Uno De 50
Search Plaza Del Caribe
The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.
Close
Search
Home
chandelier industrial
chandelier industrial in Ponce, PR
Products
(1305)
Stores
(2)
Price (High to Low)
1305 Results
17
18
19
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Jonathan Y
Lucas 52" Caged 3-Light, Wood Led Ceiling Fan
Current price:
$719.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Jonathan Y
Jonathan Y Bleecker Metal/Glass Globe Led Pendant
Current price:
$419.00
Current price:
$679.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Murphy 23" High Miner Lantern Farmhouse Accent Table Lamps Set of 2 Finish Metal Living Room
Current price:
$199.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Robert Stevenson Lighting
Robert Stevenson Lighting Cameron - 2-Tone Metal and Frosted Glass Ceiling
Current price:
$289.00
Current price:
$259.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Safavieh
Safavieh Pryce 20 Inch Table Lamp
Current price:
$64.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Stylecraft Home Collection
Logan Adjustable Directional Tree Floor Lamp
Current price:
$309.00
Current price:
$579.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
360 Lighting
360 Lighting Cody Farmhouse Table Lamps Set of 2 with Round Risers 27 1/2" Tall Oiled Hammered Drum Shade for Bedroom House Home
Current price:
$224.97
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Park Rustic Outdoor Barn Lights Fixtures Set of 2 Oil Rubbed 9" Open Cage for Post Exterior Light Barn Deck Post Light Yard
Current price:
$169.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Jonathan Y
Marcel 6-Light Globe Farmhouse Modern Iron Bistro Led Semi Flush Mount
Current price:
$219.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Jonathan Y
Jonathan Y Alexander 21" Modern Designer Iron/Water Glass Led Table Lamp with Usb Charging Port, Black/Clear (Set of 2)
Current price:
$362.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Designers Fountain
Designers Fountain Brensten 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern
Current price:
$183.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Logan Contemporary Arc Led Floor Lamp with Marble Base (76")
Current price:
$299.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Hugh 26" Tall Rustic Farmhouse Lantern Table Lamps with Led Nightlights, Set of 2
Current price:
$429.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
John Timberland
John Timberland Habitat High Modern Outdoor Wall Light Fixture Mount Porch House Set of 2 2-Light and Brass Finish
Current price:
$359.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 60" Sailplane Modern Indoor Outdoor Ceiling Fan 3 Blade Remote Control Silver Finish Bedroom Patio Damp Rated
Current price:
$374.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Wyatt 60" Led Floor Lamp with Adjustable Head
Current price:
$79.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 36" Whirl Modern Indoor Outdoor Ceiling Fan 3 Blade Led Light Remote Control Matte Finish Bedroom Patio Hugger
Current price:
$299.99
Safavieh
Quarry 9.84" Outdoor Sconce
Current price:
$68.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Safavieh
Braith 7" Outdoor Wall Sconce
Current price:
$81.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Possini Euro Poway 42 1/2"W and Glass 5-Light Bath Light
Current price:
$224.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
John Timberland
John Timberland Habitat Modern Outdoor Wall Light Fixtures Set of 2 Rubbed Bronze 11" Opal Glass for Post Exterior Barn Deck House Porch Yard Pat
Current price:
$159.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
360 Lighting
360 Lighting Taurus 20" High Small Farmhouse Desk Lamps Set of 2 Usb Ports Adjustable Home Office Charging
Current price:
$139.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Possini Euro Poway 33" Wide and Glass 4-Light Bath Light
Current price:
$299.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Ava 61" Led Modern Standing Floor Lamp with Fabric Drum Shade
Current price:
$209.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 60" Sailplane Modern Indoor Outdoor Ceiling Fan 3 Blade Remote Control Matte Black Finish Bedroom Patio Damp Rated
Current price:
$374.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Bogota Modern Outdoor Wall Light Fixtures Set of 2 Textured 15 1/2" Clear Ribbed Glass for Post Exterior Barn
Current price:
$289.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Possini Euro Harper Water Glass Mini-Pendant Light
Current price:
$149.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Jonathan Y
Jonathan Y Paul Farmhouse Metal Led Pendant
Current price:
$979.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Ferris Rustic Farmhouse Pharmacy Floor Lamp 57" Tall Bronze Faux Wood Grain Adjustable for Living Room Reading Bedroom Office
Current price:
$249.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Tremont Modern Mid Century Table Lamps 31 1/2" Tall Set of 2 Rich Bronze Iron Burlap Fabric Drum Shade for Bedroom Living Roo
Current price:
$399.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Grambling 11 3/4" Farmhouse Flush-Mount Ceiling Light Fixture Kitchen Foyer 4-Light Rustic Black Finish
Current price:
$99.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Safavieh
Rueda 8.5" Outdoor Wall Sconce
Current price:
$109.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Regency Hill
Regency Hill Rustic Farmhouse Pharmacy Floor Lamp with Usb Charging Port 54 Tall Bronze Faux Wood Adjustable Swing Arm for Living Room Reading Office
Current price:
$199.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Sofucor
76-inch Modern and Simple Black 8-Blade Ceiling Fans with Remote Control and Lighting Kit
Current price:
$1,254.95
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
360 Lighting
360 Lighting Cody Rustic Farmhouse Table Lamps 26" High Set of 2 Hammered Oiled Bronze Oatmeal Linen Drum Shade for Bedroom Living Room Bedside H
Current price:
$124.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Mason 81" Led Contemporary Arc Floor Lamp with Marble Base, Bulb Included
Current price:
$374.99
Brightech
Swoop Led Reading Floor Lamp with Adjustable Head and Gold Accent (69")
Current price:
$179.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Elizabeth Modern Led Gold Floor Lamp with Glass Shade (66"), Edison Bulb Included
Current price:
$179.99
Brightech
Carter Wood Led Classic Table Lamp with Walnut Finish (26"), Bulb Included
Current price:
$134.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 56" Longbow Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan
Current price:
$349.99
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 56" Longbow Brass Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan
Current price:
$349.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Marlowe 28 3/4" Tall Farmhouse Modern End Table Lamps Set of 2
Current price:
$449.98
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Adesso
Adesso 69.5" Wall Washer , 45.5" Min. Led Floor Lamp
Current price:
$549.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 36" Whirl Modern Indoor Outdoor Ceiling Fan 3 Blade Led Light Remote Control Brushed Nickel Finish Bedroom Patio Hugger
Current price:
$299.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Sofucor
Sofucor 52-inch Gray Wood Grain Farmhouse Indoor 5-Blade Ceiling Fans with Light Kit and Remote Control
Current price:
$684.95
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Granview Modern Table Lamp 32 1/2" Tall Brass Column Taupe Organza Outer Off White Linen Inner Drum Shade for Bedroom Living
Current price:
$324.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Flynama
Flynama 1-Light Matte Black Non-Motion Sensing Outdoor Hardwired Wall Sconce Light with Socket, Bulb Not Included
Current price:
$91.67
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Casa Vieja
Casa Vieja 36" Whirl Modern Indoor Outdoor Ceiling Fan 3 Blade Led Light Remote Control Emperial Bronze Finish Bedroom Hugger
Current price:
$299.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Scherer Antique Brass Pendant Light
Current price:
$249.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Franklin Iron Works
Franklin Iron Works Marlowe Rustic Farmhouse Floor Lamp 60 1/2" Tall Bronze Metal Oster Woven Burlap Fabric Inner Drum Shade for Living Room Bedr
Current price:
$299.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Slickblue
Aluminum Wall Sconce for Modern Indoor and Outdoor Lighting
Current price:
$152.99
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Possini Euro Michaelis 26" Wide 3-Light Bath Light
Current price:
$149.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Adesso
Adesso 24" Wilder Desk Lamp
Current price:
$229.00
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Avery Adjustable Gooseneck Led Reading Floor Lamp (63"), Light Bulb Included
Current price:
$164.99
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Ophelia 9 1/2"H Warm Brass Plug-In Wall Sconce Scallop Shade
Current price:
$124.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Possini Euro Design
Possini Euro Design Modern Wall Light Sconce Matte Hardwired 4 1/2" 2-Light Fixture Clear Glass Shades for Bedroom Bathroom
Current price:
$149.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Nightstick
Nightstick Nsr-2168 Xtreme Lumens MultiPurpose Rechargeable Led Work Light with Magnetic Hooks and Replaceable Lens, 600 High Lumens, Ip-X4
Current price:
$67.45
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Leaf Modern Pharmacy Reading Led Floor Lamp with Adjustable Neck (53")
Current price:
$164.99
SIGNATURE DESIGN BY ASHLEY
Signature Design by Ashley® Maire Metal Table Lamp
Current price:
$109.99
Original price:
$220.00
From JCPenney
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Bruce 16" Cement Led Table Lamp with Speckle Glass Shade
Current price:
$149.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Austin 69" Led Floor Lamp with Adjustable Height
Current price:
$224.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Kai 11" Dimmable Led Cement Modern Table Lamp
Current price:
$119.99
Brightech
Nova Modern Hoops Dimmable Led Gold Table Lamp (24" )
Current price:
$99.99
From Macy's
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
Brightech
Montage 62" Led Arc Floor Lamp with Hanging Drum Shade
Current price:
$164.99
SIGNATURE DESIGN BY ASHLEY
Signature Design by Ashley® Sheriel Table Lamp
Current price:
$249.99
Original price:
$500.00
From JCPenney
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
AS SEEN ON TV
Bell + Howell Bionic Spotlight Deluxe Solar Powered Motion Activated 50% Brighter Outdoor Spotlight
Current price:
$29.99
From JCPenney
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
NORTHLIGHT
Northlight 12ft Commercial Size Led C9 Style String Lights
Current price:
$63.99
Original price:
$108.00
Current price:
$214.99
Original price:
$308.00
From JCPenney
Wishlist
Add To Wishlist
Quick View
Loading Inventory...
Loading Inventory...
STYLECRAFT
Stylecraft 9.9 W White Floor Lamp
Current price:
$89.99
Original price:
$129.00
From JCPenney
Find Plaza Del Caribe in Ponce, PR
Visit Plaza Del Caribe in Ponce, PR